Lifestyle Junior Golf Tour

McCormick Creek G.C. Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/22/2021)
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Bauer, Nina (+8) Girls 12-13 Division 2026South Bend, IN
  • Hogan, Sean (+8) Collegiate Men Division 2019Goshen, IN
  • Garratt, Allan (+13) Collegiate Men Division 0Goshen, IN
  • Biever, Scarlett (+14) Girls 12-13 Division 2026Granger, IN
  • Widmar, Hailey (+16) Girls 12-13 Division 2026Granger, IN
8:39 AM Tee #1
  • Cripe, Kyle (+8) Collegiate Men Division 2021Nappanee, IN
  • Leedy, Zachary (+13) Collegiate Men Division 2020Pierceton, IN
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Tompkins, Cate (E) Collegiate Women Division 2018Goshen, IN
  • Watson, Brooke (+18) Collegiate Women Division 2021Elkhart, IN
  • KITSON, Riley (+21) Girls 16-19 Division 2023NAPPANEE, IN
8:48 AM Tee #10
  • Armour, Caden (+4) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Granger, IN
  • Sweikar, Cole (+5) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Granger, IN
  • Divido, Brenden (+6) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Elkhart, IN
  • Palmer, Gabriel (+9) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Granger, IN
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Williams, Earl (+1) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Nappanee, IN
  • Pasqualone, Aaron (+2) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Elkhart , IN
  • Swick, Joe (+13) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Elkhart, IN
8:57 AM Tee #10
  • Schwartz, Cooper (+14) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Topeka, IN
  • Martin, Chase (+21) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Topeka, IN
  • Sullivan, Noah (+28) Boys 10-11 Division 2028Mishawaka, IN
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Mounts, Dylan (E) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Urbanski, Jack (+8) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Granger, IN
  • Toul, Zach (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2022South Bend, IN
9:06 AM Tee #10
  • Coates, Aiden (+14) Boys 8-9 Division 2031Mishawaka, IN
  • Thielka, Landon (+27) Boys 8-9 Division 2031Mishawaka , IN
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Fulcher, David (+28) Boys 16-19 Division 2023South Bend, IN
  • Kirner, Joe (+43) Boys 16-19 Division 2023South Bend, IN
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Brayden (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Goshen, IN
  • Palmer, Jacob (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Hibbard, Aiden (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Elkhart, IN
9:33 AM Tee #1
  • Yewchuk, Jack (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Kauffman, Todd (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Goshen, IN
  • Ashley, Henry (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Granger, IN
9:42 AM Tee #1
  • Hochstetler, Coby (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Middlebury, IN
  • Keil, Nathan (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lagrange, IN
  • Hallam, Nick (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Goshen, IN
9:51 AM Tee #1
  • Hochstetler, Conner (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Middlebury, IN
  • Basney, Beau (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025South Bend, IN
  • Wagner, Liam (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2025South Bend, IN
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Cressy, Max (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2024MISHAWAKA, IN
  • Padrnos, Benjamin (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Basney, Michael (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Granger , IN
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Padrnos, Jacob (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Cocquyt, Joel (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Mishawaka , IN
  • Ernsberger, Gavin (+37) Boys 14-15 Division 2024GOSHEN, IN
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Divido, Benjamin (+9) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Elkhart, IN
  • Hahn, John (+10) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Mishawaka, IN
  • Palmer, Nathan (+10) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Santucci, Johnny (+8) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Park Ridge, IL
  • O'Hara, Corbin (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Osceola, IN
  • Sweikar, Dane (+18) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Kropf, Cooper (+14) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Goshen, IN
  • Cressy, Jack (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2027MISHAWAKA, IN
  • Riegsecker, Brady (+27) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Middlebury , IN
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Christner, Breckin (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Leesburg, IN
  • Hibbard, Kian (+21) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Elkhart, IN
  • Dampeer, Alex (+40) Boys 12-13 Division 2026South Bend, IN
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hoffman, Roman (E) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Warsaw, IN
  • Vincent, Caleb (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Nappanee , IN
  • Miller, Kaden (+40) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Middlebury, IN
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Parker, Wes (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Silver Lake, IN
  • Yoder, Jack (+27) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Goshen, IN
  • Wagner, Padraig (Paddy) (+37) Boys 12-13 Division 2027South Bend, IN
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Germann, Maximilian (+29) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Granger, IN
  • Goss, Collin (+45) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Nappanee, IN
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Mounts, Meghan (+13) Girls 16-19 Division 2022Granger, IN
  • Vandenburg, Grace (+24) Girls 16-19 Division 2022Mishawaka, IN
  • Kelsey, Kenna (+37) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Granger, IN
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Jacobs, Jordan (+15) Girls 16-19 Division 2022Portage, IN
  • Hahn, Madison (+35) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Mishawaka, IN
  • Robinson, Ryleigh (+36) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Elkhart, IN
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Yoder, Lily (+26) Girls 16-19 Division 2023granger, IN
  • Schrock, Kira (+42) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Goshen, IN
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Basney, Emma (+44) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Granger, IN
  • Peterson, Makenzie (+59) Girls 16-19 Division 11Elkhart, IN
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Richmond, Sophie (+8) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Nappanee, IN
  • Reschly, Alex (+24) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Middlebury, IN
  • Dyer, Karisa (+36) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Elkhart, IN
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Tobin, Clare (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN
  • Hutchings, Noelle (+35) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Plymouth, IN
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Rutledge, Harlee (+42) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Mishawaka , IN
  • Kaur, Amrit (+73) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Granger, IN